$2,200.00 / month
Available 7/15/2026
- 3 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 1403 sqft
BEAUTIFUL, COMPLETELY REMODELED HOME IN NW Tucson. 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE. OPEN FLOOR, ELEGANT NEW KITCHEN WITH PREMIUM SOFT CLOSE CABINETS, ACCENT LIGHTING, REAL GRANITE, AND NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. NEW FLOORING AND QUALITY NEW INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT. NEW DOUBLE PANE, LOW-E WINDOWS, NEW BLINDS, UPDATED BATHROOMS WITH NEW BATHTUB AND TILE SHOWER SURROUNDS. NEW LIGHT FIXTURES PLUS NEW CEILING FANS IN ALL BEDROOMS. WASHER and DRYER included. NEW EXTENDED PERGOLA STYLE PATIO PLUS COVERED PATIO TO ENTERTAIN AND ENJOY THE OUTDOORS. Rent is $2,200 plus a monthly 3% admin fee = $2,266.00 per month. Please call or text 520-312-1367 to schedule a private tour! A Level Up Realty llc
Lease Terms
$2,500.00 security deposit